Organogram



laatste wijziging: 03-09-2022 Marius Schwartz »
voorzitter

– Golden Ten (Algemeen)
– Wippolder
– Maatschappelijke Commissie
– Regiooverleg Atletiekunie

  Vertrouwenspersonen »

Frank Thomas
    (groep 8)
Tineke Bos
    (groep 5)

Ton Konincks »
penningmeester

– Golden Ten (Financieel)

Vacature »
secretaris

– Medische Zaken

Vacature »
lid

– Vrijwilligersbeleid
– Sociale Zaken

Henk Koelewijn »
vicevoorzitter

– Het Kopstuk
– Website
– Public Relations (PR)

Ties van Elst »
lid

– Technische Commissie (TC)
– Trainers
– Techn. zaken Atletiekunie

Caroline Gautier »
lid

– Trimloopcommissie
– Accommodatie
– AVG

Golden Tenloop »

Henny Karreman
    (coördinator)
Frenk van der Vliet
    (penningmr)
Bruun van der Steuijt
    (PR en sponsoring)
Rosina Hoenderdos
Gerard de Groot
Menno Emmink
Anja Kropmans

Masseurs »

Hans Verbeek (wo.)
Loes Franken of
Ursula Hoogervorst (vr.)

  Het Kopstuk »

Freek Pols (voorz.)
Martin Westerhof (uitslagen)
Carla Verwijs
Frank van den Berg

Technische Commissie »

Tineke Bos (vz)
Fred Rodewijk
Dolf van de Voort
Rex Schomaker

Trimloopcommissie »

Caroline Gautier
    (coördinator)
Matthijs van Boxtel
Ron Holling

Maatschappelijke Commissie »

Marius Schwartz
Marjan Heemskerk
Jeannette Smit
Henny Karreman

Kascommissie »

Guus Heemskerk (vz)
Thom Dielen
Bram Link
    (reservelid)

Reanimatiecursus »

Eerste secretaris

Public Relations »

Bruun van der Steuijt

Trainers »

1 Dolf van de Voort
1/WG Marc Rotsaert (wo. baan)
2 Koos van Paassen
3 Vacature
4 Aad de Groot (wo.)
   Victor Hoya Martinez (vr.)
5 Tineke Bos (v)
6 Jan Koornneef
7 Kees Poot
8 Carla de Jong (v)/Frank Thomas
9 Coert Eijgendaal
IHG Hans Verbeek (coörd.)
Wandelgroep
   Elleke Koornneef (v) (vr.)

Bedrijvenloopcommissie »

Marieke van den Akker
Marja van Valen
Bianca Weijers

 
  Ledenadministratie »

Marjan Heemskerk

Website »

Henk Koelewijn
Floor Verschure

 
  Instagram »

Gerard de Groot

Instroom/Herstelgroep »

Hans Verbeek
Victor Hoya Martinez
Cor Dam
Elly Mulder


L E D E N